S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | FREDERICK WILLY MWAKALAMBILE | ILBORU SECONDARY | F4 | 21 |
2 | TIMOTH THOMAS | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 21 |
3 | HABIB HASSAN ABDUL | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 20 |
4 | VALERIAN YUDA PETER | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 18 |
5 | HERMAN PAULINE KAMUGISHA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 14 |
6 | ASIFIWE DANIEL MSYANI | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 13 |
7 | ELIEZER AMITHAY KUHANDA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 13 |
8 | JOAS DASTAN | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 13 |
9 | JACKSON KIMARIO | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 13 |
10 | PETERSON ALEXANDER MTABARI | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 13 |
11 | JOHN BONIFACE SENGA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 12 |
12 | BONIPHACE MARCO | ILBORU SECONDARY | F3 | 12 |
13 | FRED PETER | ILBORU SECONDARY | F4 | 12 |
14 | JACKSON KIMARIO | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 12 |
15 | JONATHAN N. ZERAMULA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 12 |
16 | MACFARLANE JAFFARY KATTIKIRO | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 11 |
17 | GLORIAN GIDEON AKYOO | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 9 |
18 | NEMAYAN ANDREW MOLLEL | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 8 |
19 | SAVIO SYLIVESTER KALINGA | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 7 |
20 | JASSON AUDAX STANSLAUS | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
21 | AYOUB COSMAS ILOMO | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
22 | ISAACK MASHAKA | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
23 | DOUGLASS MUSSA SEMWENDA | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
24 | FARAJI ABDALLAH RAJABU | ILBORU SECONDARY | F5 | 7 |
25 | ALINEITWE PROSPER MUJUNGU | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
26 | PENDA EMMANUEL KESSY | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
27 | GILBERT FRANCE TESHA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
28 | DENIC CYPIAN MULOKOZI | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
29 | GADAFI JULIUS JAPHALY | ILBORU SECONDARY | F5 | 6 |
30 | JOVIN OSCAR SANGA | ILBORU SECONDARY | F5 | 6 |
31 | AMODA ANANO BENDRE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 6 |
32 | DANIEL MATHEW | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 6 |
33 | SAITOTI UPENDO LAIZER | ILBORU SECONDARY | F4 | 6 |
34 | PRINCE ANDREW PROSPER | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
35 | DAVID ALEX MWACHA | ILBORU SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
36 | DEUSDEDITH E. SENDABAYE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 6 |
37 | OMARY SEIF LUWINZO | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 6 |
38 | LUCY PASCHAL MGAWE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 5 |
39 | DAVID NDAMUGOBA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 5 |
40 | SUNDAY JUSTON | ILBORU SECONDARY | F3 | 5 |
41 | ROGATE GODFREY MAIMU | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 5 |
42 | ALLY M. JOSEPH | ILBORU SECONDARY | F5 | 4 |
43 | AISHA HASSAN HUSSEIN | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
44 | DAVID YOHANA DANGA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 4 |
45 | ALEX JOHN PAUL | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 4 |
46 | PASCAL LAURIAN PETER | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 4 |
47 | VICTORIA FILEX LUCAS | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
48 | FEBRONIA JOACHIM BAGENYI | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 4 |
49 | RAHIM MIKIDADY MTAUKA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 3 |
50 | JOHNSON JAMAL KARA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 3 |
51 | TUMAINI EZEKIELI LESENGA | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 2 |
52 | LWITIKO MWAKYOBE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 1 |
53 | DIZERA BATISTA MHAGAMA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 1 |
54 | ROSE JEREMIAH MUKHANOI | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
55 | KELVIN EDWARD OISSO | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
56 | HERMAN PAULINE KAMUGISHA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
57 | JANETH JULIUS NDEGE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
58 | EVARISTA FROWIN KOMBA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
59 | NICHOLAUS PETER MATERU | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 6 |
60 | SOFIA SIABA MUHIDINI | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 3 |
61 | JAMES RASHID JUMA | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 3 |
62 | NASRA YASSIN GICHERO | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
63 | FAITH ULOMI NNKO | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
64 | MERCY PAUL MOLLEL | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
65 | WILFRED CHRISTOPHER LAIZER | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 2 |
66 | PRAXED ISARIA MALISA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 1 |
67 | ALEXANDER SIMON TARIMO | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
68 | PAULO MINGARANA MOLLEL | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
69 | MWAJUMA MANSURI MKUMBWA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
70 | HEZEKIA NANYARO | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
71 | EMMANUEL E TWEVE | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
72 | NASMA SALEHE MGALA | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
73 | DAVID MERULI MALLYA | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
74 | IDRISSA ALLY MUNISSI | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
75 | ROSE J. RWEGASIRA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
76 | SCOLASTICA LEON JOSEPH | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
77 | FILBERT LEASON MWAMI | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
78 | STEVEN MESHACK | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
79 | ALBERT RICHARD JOHN | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
80 | JACKSON JAMES LUPEMBE | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
81 | JOAN GEORGE SENEY | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
82 | ABDULLAH HASSAN AMRI | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
83 | SAMWELY CHRISTOPHER AYO | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
84 | SABRINA OMARI RAMADHANI | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
85 | ASMAH MSAFIRI SHABAN | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
86 | NICOMED DIONICE BENEDICT | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
87 | JUSTINE JOHANES OUKO | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
88 | MARIAM MACK | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
89 | JULIETH NAIMAN MBISE | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
90 | PETER ZAKARIA LYIMO | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
91 | BARAKAELI GIDEON AKYOO | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
92 | ALVIN VICTOR LAURENCE | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
93 | JAMES TIMOTHY MALLE | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
94 | MELKIZEDECK DOUGLAS | KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
95 | FREDY JOHN FRANCIS | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
96 | CLAUD EXAUD | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
97 | JACKSON ANDREW MAINA | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
98 | OLGA EXAUD NASSARY | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
99 | FLORAH EZEKIEL LAIZER | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
100 | DAVID M AMI | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
101 | FREDY MAX NNKO | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
102 | AMEDEUS FELIX | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
103 | SHALOM GERALD MALEKO | HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
104 | MESHACK ALEX KIMARIO | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
105 | JOHN ALEX MARISA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
106 | HABIB ALLY SHAIBU | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
107 | JOHN BARTHOLOMEO MKENDA | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
108 | RAHEL SAMWEL MURKATAI | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
109 | HERIETH DIONIS MNAYA | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
110 | CAREEN JEREMIAH MURRO | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
111 | SAFIYUNA RAJABU SHEKIMWERI | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
112 | ADELINE ARNORD SHAYO | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
113 | KETURA LAZARO MEZA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
114 | CHARLES EDWARD LYIMO | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
115 | PATRICK FRANK TARIMO | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
116 | MALEMBELA SYLIVESTER MASATU | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
117 | LILIAN WILLIUM NATAY | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
118 | LUCY WILBERT MOLLEL | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
119 | EMMANUEL FAUSTINE MATEI | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
120 | FREDERICK G. FOYA | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
121 | ZELDA ZELOTHE MOSES | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
122 | FARAJA MODEST RWEYUNGA | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
123 | ATHUMANI HUSEIN RAJABU | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
124 | JESCA JEREMIAH MTUI | ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
125 | ELISIAN ERNEST LISSU | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
126 | SAMWEL FANUEL MARKO | ILBORU SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
127 | RACHEL THADEUS MLAY | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
128 | GEORGE SITTA MAYUGANYA | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
129 | PHILIBERT POLIKAPI NGOWI | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
130 | SAYI-NJILLE NINDWA | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
131 | DANIEL SILVANO TEMU | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
132 | DANIEL ALFRED BISHANGA | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
133 | KELVIN EDWARD OISSO | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
134 | ELISA NDEOYA SUMARY | MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
135 | JACKLINE YONAS MKANZA | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
136 | MAARIFA EZEKIEL MOLLEL | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
137 | ANDREW JAMES MOLLEL | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
138 | EZDA JAPHETH MOLLEL | MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
139 | CHRISTIAN GEOFREY RWEGASILA | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
140 | VANESSA PAUL LEMA | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
141 | JORAM MOSSES PAULO | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
142 | JOEL GODWIN KIHUNRWA | ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
143 | SOSTENES BOSCO MUUNJAPORI | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
144 | CHERIS WALTER NYANDA | MURIETH SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
145 | GENES JULIUS MAGESA | KISIMIRI HIGH SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
146 | JUMA SADIKI MBOGOMA | LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | AHMED SHAABAN KAYUNGILO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 26 |
2 | AIMAN ALLY ABDALLAH | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 24.5 |
3 | MVANO MICHAEL CABANGOH | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 24 |
4 | TREMAINE MARK TANDA | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 19 |
5 | COLLINS RWEIKIZA EVANS | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 14 |
6 | MAHMOUD SHAIBU MOHAMED | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 14 |
7 | ARAFAT MIRAJI MMOMBO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 14 |
8 | LUQMAN HAMAD TILLYA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 14 |
9 | JUMAA OMAR MAJANI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 14 |
10 | AHMAD JARIBU SAID | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 14 |
11 | BAQIRHASAN MURTAZA VIRANY | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 12 |
12 | MOHAMED SULEIMAN WAZIRI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 11.5 |
13 | JAFFAR RIDHIWAN MANGE | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 11 |
14 | ISMAIL IDD MTI | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 11 |
15 | HUSSEIN WAZIR MASHAKA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 11 |
16 | ABDULWAHID MOHAMED KUGANDA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 10.5 |
17 | TWALHA MUSSA MARO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 10 |
18 | YUSUF YILDIRIM | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 12 | 9 |
19 | FUAD THABIT THABIT | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 12 | 9 |
20 | CANDY THEOPHIL JEREMIAH | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 9 |
21 | ROSMARY LUSAKO KILEMBE | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 9 |
22 | MARIAMU KHAMISI SHABANI | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 9 |
23 | WERIVA JOSEPH | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 9 |
24 | GODBLESS G. CHILLE | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | YEAR 12 | 9 |
25 | ABDULLATEAF MSAFIRI NJALABAHA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 8.5 |
26 | OWEN FRANK AMINIEL | FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F2 | 7 |
27 | BISHER ABDALLAH THABIT HUWEI | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 13 | 7 |
28 | SAAD MUSSAMZUMBE | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
29 | KARIM ABDALLAH MNINDWA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
30 | AHMED SUWED KASSIM | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
31 | ABBAS OMAR ABASS | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
32 | HASHIM IDARUSI SHAABANI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 7 |
33 | HUD SAID BUHERO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 7 |
34 | ABDUL NGAINA KADEGHE | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 7 |
35 | IBRAHIM MALIK ALI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
36 | WAZIR OMARI RAMADHANI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 7 |
37 | YIXI LIU | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 7 |
38 | MAIMUNNAH MALEEHA N. KHAMBIYE | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 13 | 6 |
39 | AFIYA ALLY KASSIM | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 13 | 6 |
40 | NAJMA YAHYA MAJID | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 6 |
41 | DAUD ABDULLATIF JUSAB | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F6 | 6 |
42 | RAHMAT RASHID | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F6 | 6 |
43 | SWALHA MOHAMED SALEHE | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F3 | 6 |
44 | MUNDHER FARID MASOUD | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 6 |
45 | KWUSHAI JAYANT BHIKHA | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 6 |
46 | EBENEZER CUTHBERT SIMALENGA | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F5 | 6 |
47 | MOHAMED SAID | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 5.5 |
48 | NORIKO JUSTIN SHOFELI | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 5 |
49 | ZAMIN HABIB | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F6 | 5 |
50 | ZUHAYR SULEIMAN KHAMIS | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
51 | AYOUB OMAR NOFL | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
52 | ASHRAF MUSTAFA SULUD | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 4 |
53 | JAGAN MAHADEVAN KOIPALLIL | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
54 | RAHMA CHAWAMBULLAH ABDULNABI | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F3 | 4 |
55 | SAIDI MBARAKA MLAPONI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 3.5 |
56 | CARLTON JUSTIS LYARUU | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 13 | 3 |
57 | YUMNA MBARDUK SAID | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 3 |
58 | VARISH BAHITA | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F6 | 3 |
59 | MASOBA JUMA KAMBI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 3 |
60 | FEISAL HAFIDH MAHMOUD | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 3 |
61 | MELISA CHANG’A | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 2 |
62 | CAREEN JAMES NDIKA | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 2 |
63 | SABRINA RAJAB | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 2 |
64 | ESHE AHMED SALEH | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 2 |
65 | BHUMI DIXIT SOLANKI | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 2 |
66 | BILQEES ABDULSALAAM OMAR | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 2 |
67 | TABASSUM MOHAMED LUSWALA | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 2 |
68 | NISHA BON-NATHAN NKYA | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 1 |
69 | ANGELA ANSELIM KISEKU | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 1 |
70 | TARIK SAHIN | FEZA INTERNATIONAL | YEAR 12 | 1 |
71 | PRAISE STEPHEN RAGENDA | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 1 |
72 | SARAH MOHAMEDZAKI FAZAL | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 1 |
73 | ALHARD SALUM MWEGERO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 1 |
74 | JOSEPH FELIX TINKASIMILE | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F3 | 1 |
75 | RIKIA HAMISI ABDALLAH | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
76 | SHAMIMU ABDALLAH MOHAMED | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
77 | EVELINE EDWARD MLOWE | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
78 | WAHIDA ATHUMAN JANGUA | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
79 | HOSIANA CHARLES ELIAS | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
80 | MAGRETH BARTHOLOMEW MAKOI | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
81 | MAUREN GESIMBA | FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
82 | MURTADA M. RASHID | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F5 | 0 |
83 | NANDNI KAILES JETHWA | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
84 | MARYAM DALLA | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
85 | VBITI NITESH PARMAR | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
86 | ZAIMA AMOUR MARINE | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 0 |
87 | SALUM SAID SALUM | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F3 | 0 |
88 | NADIA SIKANDAR DAR | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 0 |
89 | NUSAIBA ALLY SWALEH | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 0 |
90 | TATHEER LIYAKATALI MAHERSHAH | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F4 | 0 |
91 | ANKISHA RITESH SOLANKI | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
92 | YASTIVI DHIRENDRA G. DEWJI | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
93 | SAKINA NAJMUL JIVRAS | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
94 | OMAR HAMDY HAGGAG | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F3 | 0 |
95 | FATMA AHMED AL-ZAKWANI | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
96 | AQILAH AHMED JUSABANI | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
97 | KHANSA ABDUKARIM IBRAHIM | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
98 | ALISHA SALIM KARIM | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
99 | AHMAD SAMY EL-AZEB | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F3 | 0 |
100 | AHMED OMAR TAMIM | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F3 | 0 |
101 | FARHEEN RASHID M. HUSSEIN | AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
102 | EDDIE ABDUL KASHAGAMA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
103 | WAZIR OMAR KAMBAGA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
104 | SHAARAN SEIF SULEIMAN | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
105 | RAMADHANI GUMPI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
106 | OTHMAN SALUM OSAMA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
107 | MUSSA ZEMAH | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
108 | MOHAMED IBRAHIM BAKARI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
109 | KASSIM ALLY RASHID | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
110 | ISHAQA RAMADHANI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
111 | BURHAN OMARY KWELANGA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
112 | ALLY MAJOLY KIHARA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
113 | AHMED SALUM | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
114 | ADAM MSAFIRI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
115 | ABDULKARIM SHAABAN BOMA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
116 | ABDULHALIM MCHALAGANYA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
117 | ABDULBASAT KASSIM | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
118 | YUSUF ABDALLAH JONGO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
119 | YUNUS ABDALLAH JONGO | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
120 | SARAVAI MSUYA CHAFWEHA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
121 | RASOUL SHAABAN KAHABUKA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
122 | RAJABU SAID MOHAMED | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
123 | MUSSA RAMADHANI MATAKA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
124 | MUNIR MOHAMED NDOSSY | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
125 | MRISHO HAJI LUKAMBA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
126 | MAHER SULEIMAN ALBERT | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
127 | JUMA MUSSA MIRAJI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
128 | HASHIM NASIBU MOHAMED | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
129 | BAHASNEIN SALIM SAID | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
130 | AWADH SAAD SHEMLIWA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
131 | ANWAR SALIM ANWAR | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
132 | AHMED RAMADHANI KOPPA | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
133 | ABDUL MALICK AFIHIN MSANGI | SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
134 | ANGELA MARY DEJI | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
135 | JOAN FELIX TINKASIMILE | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
136 | BERNCE KAGEMULO ISHUMI | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
137 | CATHERINE COLLINO RUTENGE | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
138 | COLLINS CHARLES ITEMBE | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
139 | GOODLUCK STEVEN KAALI | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
140 | ALINA SHAZEED SHROFF | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
141 | VIRAJ SNEHAL BAKRANIA | ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL S. SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | LUCAS SAMWEL SUMBA | ST. PETER CLAVER SCHOOL | F6 | 15 |
2 | ABDI OMARI ABDI | AL-QAEM SEMINARY | F3 | 7 |
3 | PEACE AUGUSTIN CORNELIUS | ST. PETER CLAVER SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
4 | CALISTA JOSEPH SHAYO | SALESIAN SEMINARY | F6 | 6 |
5 | JUSTINE JAMES NIKIZA | HOMBOLO SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
6 | IDDI HAMZA ALLI | BIHAWANA SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
7 | MOSSES BONIFAS MGAULA | HOMBOLO SECONDARY | F6 | 6 |
8 | STEVEN BERTEM MUNISHI | BIHAWANA SECONDARY | F5 | 5 |
9 | IRENE PANA MNYETI | MSALATO GIRLS’ SECONARY | F2 | 4 |
10 | DEOGRATIUS THOMAS TARIMO | SALESIAN SEMINARY | F6 | 5 |
11 | BENJAMIN FRANCIS MOLLEL | ST. PETER CLAVER SCHOOL | F6 | 3 |
12 | MELKIZEDECK BARTHOLOMEW MWALIVALE | KISASA SECONDARY | F2 | 3 |
13 | AMANI AMOS JOHN | DCT JUBILEE SECONDARY | F4 | 3 |
14 | JOSEPH LUBUVA GINGI | NKUHUNGU SECONDARY | F4 | 2 |
15 | SUDAA GEORGE MBATA | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 2 |
16 | DANIEL DANIEL THOMAS | UMONGA SECONDARY | F2 | 2 |
17 | LUCIA JOHN MASAGATI | MSALATO GIRLS’ SECONARY | F3 | 2 |
18 | JOSEPH SIMON MHEMBANO | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 2 |
19 | OUDERX JACKSON ADAM | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 2 |
20 | MATHAYO PAULO NDIMILA | MNADANI SECONDARY | 4 | 2 |
21 | EMMANUEL KESSY KAZIMIL | MLIMWA SECONDARY | F3 | 2 |
22 | DOTO HENRY MANYIKA | HOMBOLO SECONDARY | F2 | 2 |
23 | MARTHA ELIAS LAURENT | MBABALA SECONDARY | F2 | 2 |
24 | SIMON LUBINZA ELIAS | BIHAWANA SECONDARY | F5 | 1 |
25 | EMMANUEL FABIAN MNYANYI | DODOMA SECONDARY | F4 | 1 |
26 | HAMISI HALIDI HAMISI | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F4 | 1 |
27 | ZEBEDAYO YARED MHOMONDOI | ZUZU SECONDARY | F4 | 1 |
28 | THADEI SAMWEL ELIAS | NKUHUNGU SECONDARY | F4 | 1 |
29 | PATRIC DAUD ABICH | KIZOTA SECONDARY | F3 | 1 |
30 | STEPHEN EMANUEL KISANGA | HOMBOLO SECONDARY | F6 | 1 |
31 | CAROLINE JEREMIAH | DCT JUBILEE SECONDARY | F4 | 1 |
32 | SWALEHE SHABANI SIOGOPE | MAKOLE SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
33 | NAWWAL BADRU SALIM | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
34 | WILSON ALBERT MBALANGA | MLIMWA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
35 | TUMAINI JAIROSSY CHILEWA | KIZOTA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
36 | BROWN SAMWELI CHILAGANE | DODOMA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
37 | THERESIA ISUMAILO CHEPA | MARIA DE MATTIAS SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
38 | JOSEPH SAMWEL MGUJI | ITEGA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
39 | SAIDI ISSA SAIDI | IPALA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
40 | MANASE YONATHANI CHIGOJI | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
41 | JEREMIAH JONAS LAZARO | MALA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
42 | MARY JOHN PAUL | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
43 | GETRUDE FRANCIS CHAKOO | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
44 | CATHERINE DANIELY SAKWALE | JAMII SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
45 | BAHATI BARTON CHIYANGA | IPALA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
46 | LEILAH HAMIS DIHIGO | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
47 | JANETH JOHN MAKEI | MSALATO GIRLS’ SECONARY | F1 | 0 |
48 | MARTHA YABETY MTWEVE | MSALATO GIRLS’ SECONARY | F2 | 0 |
49 | NEEMA MKOMBOZI AMANI | CHICOLE SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
50 | EMMANUEL ANDREA MGOGORO | NZUGUNI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
51 | SHENAZY TWALIB SALIM | NZUGUNI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
52 | MWANAISHA BAKARI SAGAYA | UMONGA SECONARY | F4 | 0 |
53 | LATIPHA ABDALLAH SALUMU | JAMII SECONDARY SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
54 | MATEMANGA ABDALLAH CHANGWA | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
55 | MAGRETH JORAM ONGARO | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
56 | HAPPINESS TIMOTHEO NKANAWA | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
57 | ZACKARIA NOEL MKUNWA | CHIKOLE SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
58 | BARAKA MUSSA RAFAEL | NZUGUNI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
59 | WEMA LYABWENE MTAHABWA | ST. PETER CLAVER SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
60 | MONICA NYANJORA CHARLES | KISASA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
61 | MOHAMEDY RAJABU ISSA | DODOMA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
62 | RAMADHANI HAMISI BANGULA | WELLA SECONARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
63 | JENIPHA LAURENT MISHACK | ITEGA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
64 | MICHAEL MATOGWA CHARLES | MAKOLE SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
65 | SIMON EMID MDOLOJI | NALA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
66 | RONALDO EMMANUEL SENGHONJE | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
67 | FABIAN GEORGE JEREMIA | MPUNGUZI SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
68 | BENITHO MICHAEL MASINE | NALA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
69 | ISACK ANATORI ZACHARIA | NALA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
70 | AMOS GENZES WISTONS | KIKUYU SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
71 | ZAHADU RAMADHANI MAULIDI | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F1 | 0 |
72 | SADICK ALLY JUMA | VIWANDANI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
73 | ABDUL IBRAHIM NYIRENDA | NZUGUNI SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
74 | AMANI NOEL ASHERY | NGHONG’ONHA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
75 | MATHAYO AMOS MATHAYO | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
76 | PRINCE PROSPHER HOWE | DODOMA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
77 | MAGRETH WILLIAM LUKINDO | WELLA SECONARY SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
78 | JOYCE JACKSON LUHOMELA | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
79 | EMMANUEL JACKSON NYEMBELA | HAZINA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
80 | YASINTA BERNARD RAPHAEL | NGHONG’ONHA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
81 | SALOME ISMAIL CHIBONI | ZUZU SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
82 | NYANGI MWITA NYAITANGE | KIKUYU SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
83 | MUGISHA SILIAKUSI MWEYUNGE | BIHAWANA SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
84 | KAROLI SEVELINE ERNEST | NZUGUNI SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
85 | MARIAM ROBERT PASKAL | DODOMA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
86 | SAID SEIF RAMADHAN | HAZINA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
87 | GABRIEL FARES MAHUNA | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
88 | EVA JULIUS MAKIMI | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
89 | KELVIN ANDREA CHISANZA | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
90 | VICTORIA SHABANI KISAMBA | MERRIWA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
91 | MWARUSI FABIAN MADEJE | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
92 | IBRAHIM GEZZA JUMA | MPUNGUZI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
93 | AMANI JUMA MALECELA | MNADANI SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
94 | HANNAT RAMADHAN SAMAINDA | AL-QAEM SEMINARY | F1 | 0 |
95 | BERNADETHA FELICIAN MWACHA | MARIA DE MATTIAS SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
96 | BENEDICT GILBERT SIMON | IHUMWA SECONARY | F3 | 0 |
97 | EVALINA CHIDINDA CLEMETA | MLIMWA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
98 | MOSSES GILBERT MWANSHEMELE | CITY HIGH SCHOOL | F2 | 0 |
99 | JOSEPH EMMANUEL KIBIKI | DODOMA SECONDARY | F2 | 0 |
100 | FRANK JOHN SEVERINE | MBABALA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
101 | ILUMBO MARIAM MDACHI | IHUMWA SECONARY | F4 | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | RICHARD FRED | IYUNGA TECHNICAL | F4 | 7 |
2 | GRACE GASTON MKELANDYA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
3 | THOMAS AUGUSTINO JOSHUA | IYUNGA TECHNICAL SCHOOL | F6 | 7 |
4 | ANDREW I. TAIMU | IYUNGA TECHNICAL SCHOOL | F3 | 7 |
5 | SHAMMAH WILSON KIUNSI | ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY | F3 | 7 |
6 | NOAH LEONARD KAPINGA | IYUNGA TECHNICAL SCHOOL | F4 | 3.5 |
7 | MODESTER Y. SICHONE | MBEYA SECONDARY | F6 | 3.5 |
8 | ROSALIA ASHERI MWIDEGE | ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY | F3 | 3.5 |
9 | SIMON STAFORD MWANSEPE | MBEYA SECONDARY | F3 | 2 |
10 | CHRISTINA HALIFA MHANILA | IVUMWE HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 2 |
11 | DEBORA J. MWAMPAMBA | HARRISON UWATA GIRL’S SCHOOL | F5 | 2 |
12 | EDDA VINTAN KILUMILE | HARRISON UWATA GIRL’S SCHOOL | F5 | 2 |
13 | GLORY SYLVESTER MWOLO | HARRISON UWATA GIRL’S SCHOOL | F6 | 2 |
14 | ARON ADOLPH MWANAKATWE | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F5 | 2 |
15 | HEZRON LUSIUS MWALONGO | WENDA HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 1 |
16 | NEVI ANANIA NZOWA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F5 | 1 |
17 | LUFUNYO F. MAIKO | SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY | F3 | 1 |
18 | MICHAEL STEVEN GWAKISA | SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F5 | 1 |
19 | VICTORIA VENANCE MALEKELA | SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 1 |
20 | SARAH WEDSON KASWAGA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
21 | LEVINA JUMA MSIMINYUNGU | HARRISON UWATA GIRL’S SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
22 | DIANA PIUS KAROLI | SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
23 | KENETH JOHN KIMATA | ULAMBYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
24 | GRACE PETER DOMINIC | LOLEZA GIRLS’S HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
25 | LUTIGALDA ALFRED GUDULE | LOLEZA GIRLS’S HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
26 | YEKONIA MICHAEL MWASHIBANDA | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
27 | DORCUS LUCAS MWASIMBA | SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
28 | MACRINA P. JONAS | MWASANGA SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
29 | STEVEN NGAPONDA | ST. MARYS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
30 | DAMIAN JAPHET MTEKA | WENDA HIGH SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
31 | LIVINUS TIBAIJUKA ROBERT | WENDA HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
32 | SAMWEL JAFARI WILLIAM | MBEYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
33 | JACOB MARKO JOHN | ST. MARYS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
34 | ALFRED GEOFREY KABELEGE | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
35 | RAHEL JACOB MWAKABAGA | MWAKIBETE SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
36 | STEVEN ELIAS MWAKISAMBWE | SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
37 | JASON PHILIPO KYANDO | NAZAREME SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
38 | ANGEL SIMON | NAZAREME SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
39 | FELIX FANUEL NKINGA | ULAMBYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
40 | SHADRACK O. MWAKIPEMBE | MBEYA SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
41 | AYUBU KAPTEN MWASUKA | SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
42 | ISAYA THOMSON MWILEMALE | MBEYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
43 | PRISCA HOSEA GODFREY | WENDA HIGH SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
44 | JOAN WILLIAM RITTE | ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
45 | SARAH BROWN KADUMA | ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
46 | DANIEL ADMIN MWASANGA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
47 | EVANCE JOSEPH MWAMBAPA | ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
48 | YOVINA THEOPHIL NGONYANI | LOLEZA GIRLS’S HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
49 | ESTHER MOSHI NTAKWA | ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
50 | LATIFA SOMMO SANGA | ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
51 | STEPHEN ISSA NZIKU | MWAKIBETE SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
52 | ATWAWE AMOS MAKWETA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
53 | AZORY SAMWELY ADAM | SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
54 | GUARDIAN SILVANUS | PANDAHILL SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
55 | ADOLPH DANKAN JONTA | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
56 | OSCAR N. MOLLEL | MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
57 | JULIUS DONALD MWAKALEJA | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
58 | EMMY REMMY SALLO | PANDAHILL SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
59 | BONIFACE PAUL MWAKALENGE | STELLA FARM SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
60 | CAROLINE RAPHAEL JULIUS | WENDA HIGH SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
61 | MOHAMED SELEMAN MATUMLA | SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
62 | KEFA MOSHI MWANYIMBWA | IVUMWE HIGH SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
63 | EMMANUEL A. MWANGOKA | SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
64 | DOMINICK ALIKO KASYETA | ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
65 | MARGARETH GEORGE SHUNDI | SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
66 | THABITA MWANG’ONDA | SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
67 | JOSHUA OSCAR MWANGOMO | ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
68 | CLEVER EDWIN ALSON | STELLA FARM SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
69 | AMOS PAULO NKOLOMA | SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F6 | 0 |
70 | CATHERINE KALINGA | MLIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
71 | GODWIN BISROM KOMBA | ST. MARYS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
72 | MARTINE JOHN MWAKIGALI | SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
73 | MAJALIWA J. FWAMPA | IYUNGA TECH SEC. SCHOOL | F3 | 0 |
74 | SOLOMON KIMWAGA | ST. MARYS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
75 | TABITHA MHINA | SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | F4 | 0 |
76 | IRENE INNOCENT MASSAWE | LOLEZA GIRLS’S HIGH SCHOOL | F5 | 0 |
77 | LUGANO LUTENGANO MWAKALINGA | MBEYA SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | HAJI MUYUWILI | MTWARA TECH | IV | 10 |
2 | ALOYCE ALBERT | MTWARA TECH | IV | 7 |
3 | MARIAM A. AHMAD | MTWARA TECH | VI | 6 |
4 | ABASI MZUI | MTWARA TECH | IV | 5 |
5 | MARIA JAMES | MTWARA TECH | VI | 5 |
6 | SALEHE KIMWELI | MTWARA TECH | VI | 5 |
7 | EMMANUEL MBEMBELA | MTWARA TECH | VI | 5 |
8 | JAFARI JUMMANNE | MTWARA TECH | III | 3 |
9 | SALMA KALABI | MTWARA TECH | IV | 3 |
10 | LULU PATRICK | MTWARA TECH | IV | 3 |
11 | NEEMA KABOHOLA | MTWARA TECH | VI | 3 |
12 | SALMA A. MAWAZO | BANDARI | III | 2 |
13 | STELA DISMAS | MTWARA TECH | III | 2 |
14 | PETER A. COIN | CHUNO | III | 2 |
15 | HADRIANO S. MAPUNDA | CHUNO | III | 2 |
16 | TUSAJIGWE KIBONA | MTWARA TECH | IV | 2 |
17 | ABASI RASHIDI | UMOJA | IV | 2 |
18 | SEIPH MOHAMED | RAHALEO | IV | 2 |
19 | RATIFA YUSPH | CALL AND VISION | III | 1 |
20 | FEDRICK RAJABU | RAHALEO | III | 1 |
21 | OLIPA DAUDI | UMOJA | IV | 1 |
22 | AHMAD HAMZA | MTWARA TECH | IV | 1 |
23 | IZE DAUDI | CALL AND VISION | IV | 1 |
24 | AHMAD SULTANI | MTWARA TECH | VI | 1 |
25 | MWANAIDI YUSUPH | UMOJA | III | 0 |
26 | BIAMA SHAIBU | UMOJA | III | 0 |
27 | HADIJA HASHIM | CHUNO | III | 0 |
28 | JANETH DISMAS | CHUNO | III | 0 |
29 | CATHERINE KAUJE | CHUNO | III | 0 |
30 | ASUMTA KAPINGA | CHUNO | III | 0 |
31 | REHEMA REVOCATUS | MTWAARA SISTERS | III | 0 |
32 | WAHDA I WINDA | MTWAARA SISTERS | III | 0 |
33 | ANSILA FARAJA | MTWAARA SISTERS | III | 0 |
34 | EVODIA OLIVER JOSEPH | MTWAARA SISTERS | III | 0 |
35 | AISHA ALLY | BANDARI | III | 0 |
36 | ARAFA AHMADY | BANDARI | III | 0 |
37 | KULWA MUSA | MTWARA TECH | III | 0 |
38 | ROSE DAUDI | MTWARA TECH | III | 0 |
39 | HADIJA SALUMU | CALL AND VISION | III | 0 |
40 | GRACE FRANCIS | CALL AND VISION | III | 0 |
41 | IMANI JARED | CALL AND VISION | III | 0 |
42 | ALLY RASHIDI | UMOJA | III | 0 |
43 | OWENI DAMIAN | UMOJA | III | 0 |
44 | SIKUDHANI MUSSA | UMOJA | III | 0 |
45 | JUMA ISSA | RAHALEO | III | 0 |
46 | JUMA NASSORO | RAHALEO | III | 0 |
47 | UDHAIFA HAMISI | RAHALEO | III | 0 |
48 | ZULFA BAKARI | RAHALEO | III | 0 |
49 | ABDUL N. NAJAWA | CHUNO | III | 0 |
50 | FAROUK NGULI | CHUNO | III | 0 |
51 | HILLARY ANDREW NANYAKA | CHUNO | III | 0 |
52 | SHARIFU HASSANI | CHUNO | III | 0 |
53 | ABDULBASAT KENEDY | BANDARI | III | 0 |
54 | SAMEER AHMADY | BANDARI | III | 0 |
55 | ZAIDU SAIDI | BANDARI | III | 0 |
56 | ABDULAZIZI HUSSEIN | BANDARI | III | 0 |
57 | YOHANA GODFREY | MTWARA TECH | III | 0 |
58 | YOHANA JIGANZA | CALL AND VISION | III | 0 |
59 | MWANTUMU SALUMU | UMOJA | IV | 0 |
60 | ARAFA MTINGITA | RAHALEO | IV | 0 |
61 | HADIJA JUMA | RAHALEO | IV | 0 |
62 | OTILIA M. HOKORORO | MTWARA SISTERS | IV | 0 |
63 | ANNETH A. ISHABAKAKI | MTWARA SISTERS | IV | 0 |
64 | JUDITH I BANDUKA | MTWARA SISTERS | IV | 0 |
65 | VICTORIA KASANGA | MTWARA SISTERS | IV | 0 |
66 | FRIDA CHARLES | MTWARA SISTERS | IV | 0 |
67 | JANETH MKUWELE | CALL AND VISION | IV | 0 |
68 | LEAH MBEMBA | CALL AND VISION | IV | 0 |
69 | ADAM GODFREY | UMOJA | IV | 0 |
70 | SAMSON JOSEPH | UMOJA | IV | 0 |
71 | SAIDI MOHAMEDI | RAHALEO | IV | 0 |
72 | DICKSON WILSON | RAHALEO | IV | 0 |
73 | HUSSEIN MAKANZA | BANDARI | IV | 0 |
74 | JAFARI KAZUMARI | BANDARI | IV | 0 |
75 | KARIMU MUNGA | BANDARI | IV | 0 |
76 | JOSHUA BONEKA | MTWARA TECH | IV | 0 |
77 | AUNI MSUYA | MTWARA TECH | IV | 0 |
78 | SAID CHIHAKO | CALL AND VISION | IV | 0 |
79 | JOHN MHIND | CALL AND VISION | IV | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | AMOS K MALAMALA | F4 | 3 | |
2 | CHACHA M. IRONDO | F4 | 2 | |
3 | NAJATH ABDULWAHABU RAMADHAN | F6 | 1 | |
4 | FRANCISCO JAMES MNAKU | F4 | 1 | |
5 | CHARLES KONDERA MASALU | F4 | 1 | |
6 | DEOGRATIUS DEOCRES | F4 | 1 | |
7 | OMARY SHARO OMARY | F4 | 0 | |
8 | FATMA SHUKRI AKRABI | F4 | 0 | |
9 | RUBHI RAPHAEL PROTAS | F4 | 0 | |
10 | MGANI RAPHAEL PROTAS | F4 | 0 | |
11 | JOSEPH MICHAEL MACHEMBA | F4 | 0 | |
12 | ANDREA R. KUSAGA | F3 | 1 | |
13 | ALLY JANKS LUGE | F3 | 0 | |
14 | ALLY ADHAN BILAL | F3 | 0 | |
15 | MHAMADY YASSINI MHAMADY | F3 | 0 | |
16 | ESTHER PATRICK JOEL | F3 | 0 | |
17 | AMMAR NKURANGA MARJAN | F3 | 0 | |
18 | KELVIN ROGASIAN PASCHAL | F3 | 0 | |
19 | JOSHUA COSTANTINE MISANA | F3 | 0 | |
20 | REVOCATUS PAUL LAZARO | F3 | 0 | |
21 | SHAIDU MASUDI MAHMUD | F3 | 0 | |
22 | BENARD JAPHET JOHN | F3 | 0 | |
23 | ANTHONY SAMORA MATONE | F3 | 0 | |
24 | ELIDA ELIAS METHUSELA | F3 | 0 | |
25 | JOHARIA ALLY MSONDE | F3 | 0 | |
26 | ABDILLAH AHMED ISSA | F3 | 0 | |
27 | HIBBAN AHMAD | F3 | 0 | |
28 | GIDION ASUKILE MBUGI | F3 | 0 | |
29 | JESCA PAMBA NYANGWE | F3 | 0 | |
30 | EDWIN NESTORY | F3 | 0 | |
31 | BULUBA FFRANCIS LUGOYE | F1 | 1 | |
32 | KURUTHUM ALFRED OMARY | F1 | 0 | |
33 | KEFASON AYUBU PASTORY | F1 | 0 | |
34 | REVINA LYASI BILUNGO | F1 | 0 | |
35 | SWABAHER MIKIDADI SHEBE | F1 | 0 | |
36 | ABUBAKARI MASHAKA YAHYA | F1 | 0 | |
37 | ESTHER PAUL CHARLES | F1 | 0 | |
38 | KELVIN MICHAEL ENOSI | F1 | 0 | |
39 | KELVIN MORIS ALPHONCE | F1 | 0 | |
40 | HAMDUN ALLY HAMIM | F1 | 0 | |
41 | JOSEPHAT SAMOLA CELESTINE | F1 | 0 | |
42 | NAOMI MBURA JOHN | F1 | 0 | |
43 | ATHUMANI MUSSA MKUMBO | F1 | 0 | |
44 | SYLIVESTERY PAUL | F1 | 0 | |
45 | JACOB ZACHARIA JACOB | F1 | 0 | |
46 | SARAH STEVEN MJUBI | F1 | 0 | |
47 | EMANUEL EDWARDI EVARIST | F1 | 0 | |
48 | MAULIDI SHAFII CHOKALA | F1 | 0 | |
49 | SABRA HAMIDU OMARY | F1 | 0 | |
50 | LUKUBA PASTORY | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | SHABAN KATEGILE | KILANGALANGA | IV | 19 |
2 | ABRAHAM ERNEST CHANDAFA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 15 |
3 | FRED N. WILSON | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 15 |
4 | MARIA HEWA GAMBALOYA | MARIAN GIRLS | V | 14.5 |
5 | JOHN R. BUGERAHA | MARIAN BOYS | IV | 14 |
6 | BRIAN C. MSHUMBUSI | MARIAN BOYS | VI | 14 |
7 | GEORGE ZINGA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 14 |
8 | GEORGE H. ZINGA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 14 |
9 | VENANCE H. LAZARO | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 14 |
10 | MARKO SAMSON RYOBA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 13.5 |
11 | JONAN JAPHET KASHAIGILI | MARIAN BOYS | VI | 10.5 |
12 | NORAH NELSON MONGI | MARIAN GIRLS | VI | 10 |
13 | AVITH G. KIBANI | MARIAN BOYS | IV | 10 |
14 | ABEL K. MASOKA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 10 |
15 | EDWARD TARSIS | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 10 |
16 | NOELA PIUS MSONGANZIA | MARIAN GIRLS | VI | 9 |
17 | AGAPE C. MWALIMU | TUMBI | III | 9 |
18 | VERONICA S MSERY | MARIAN GIRLS | VI | 8 |
19 | EPHRAHIM M. CHAMURIHO | MARIAN BOYS | V | 8 |
20 | ISAKA EDWARD MASAKA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 8 |
21 | KENNETH WILLIUM | MARIAN BOYS | III | 7 |
22 | ELIZABERT BARAKA MATHIAS | ST GETRUDE | IV | 7 |
23 | REMMY STEVEN | KIBAHA BOYS | III | 7 |
24 | PETER JOVENAL RIIMA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 7 |
25 | ANTHONY KATUMBA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 7 |
26 | MUSTAFA I.MKILWA | BAGAMOYO | VI | 7 |
27 | BAKARI RASHID KALIMBAGA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 6 |
28 | NABOTH YONA MGAYA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 5.5 |
29 | HAPPINESS RAYMOND | BAGAMOYO | VI | 5.5 |
30 | CECILIA E MKUJI | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 5 |
31 | AMBROSIA FRANCIS MSANI | ST GETRUDE | V | 5 |
32 | ISAAC R. MWABULAMBO | MARIAN BOYS | III | 3.5 |
33 | AMANI PHILEMON MIMBI | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 3.5 |
34 | YUSUPH SAID YUSUPH | NYUMBU | IV | 3 |
35 | CHRISTOPHER J. MEENA | HERITAGE | IV | 2.5 |
36 | JUHUDI HALE MWANGANYANGA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 2.5 |
37 | ISMAIL M. MTUMWA | TUMBI | IV | 2.5 |
38 | HELLEN M NGENDE | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 2 |
39 | ANITA L MSAMI | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 2 |
40 | ESTHER C LYAKAMWA | MARIAN GIRLS | VI | 2 |
41 | MELINDA GODFREY KINABO | MARIAN GIRLS | VI | 2 |
42 | MUSSA P. MWAYA | KILANGALANGA | III | 2 |
43 | WINSON MAHENGE | KIBAHA BOYS | III | 2 |
44 | Mathias M. George | VISIGA SEMINARY | III | 2 |
45 | CECILIA J. MUNISHI | BAGAMOYO | VI | 2 |
46 | SALAMA TINGISHA KWALE | ROSEMARIE | III | 1.5 |
47 | DORICE E MSAFIRI | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 1 |
48 | ASHA DILUNGA | KILANGALANGA | III | 1 |
49 | John Karugaba Kabulu | VISIGA SEMINARY | III | 1 |
50 | IGNAS J. MKWIZU | BAGAMOYO | V | 1 |
51 | ALLY IDD MWALIMU | NYUMBU | IV | 1 |
52 | NYANZALA E MAYOMBYA | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 0 |
53 | CLEOPATRA M MALISA | MARIAN GIRLS | III | 0 |
54 | JOVAN JAPHET KASHAIGILI | MARIAN BOYS | VI | 0 |
55 | RACHEL D. SOGOJA | HERITAGE | IV | 0 |
56 | REHEMA ABDALLAH | ST GETRUDE | III | 0 |
57 | PENDO PETER MIHAYO | ST GETRUDE | IV | 0 |
58 | MESELINE RAPHAEL MLOKOZO | ST GETRUDE | IV | 0 |
59 | ALBROELA FRANCIS MGAMA | ST GETRUDE | IV | 0 |
60 | EDSON N. BALTAZARY | RAFSANJANI SOGA | IV | 0 |
61 | IRENE ISDORI | RAFSANJANI SOGA | III | 0 |
62 | EDSON NDIBAREMA | RAFSANJANI SOGA | IV | 0 |
63 | BENJAMINI H. SAWE | RAFSANJANI SOGA | IV | 0 |
64 | HAMZA R ISSA | KILANGALANGA | IV | 0 |
65 | PETER RIIMA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
66 | FREDRICK PAUL | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 0 |
67 | NABOTH YONA MGAYA | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 0 |
68 | PAUL EDWARD JIDAYI | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 0 |
69 | FREDRICK PAUL KIBINGO | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 0 |
70 | YONA KETON MWAMBEPO | KIBAHA BOYS | IV | 0 |
71 | FAUSTINE THOMAS | KIBAHA BOYS | III | 0 |
72 | JOHN MASHIMBA | KIBAHA BOYS | III | 0 |
73 | DAVID E. MAKALA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
74 | MGAYA MKWIZU | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
75 | HAMIS RUBA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
76 | BENEDICT KOMBA | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
77 | ANTHONY KIMARIO | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
78 | DEODATUS FRANCIS | KIBAHA BOYS | VI | 0 |
79 | TARIQ A. MOHAMED | TUMBI | I | 0 |
80 | DENIS I MASEBO | TUMBI | I | 0 |
81 | REINE MWAKITALU | TUMBI | I | 0 |
82 | EMANUEL A. KANIKI | TUMBI | I | 0 |
83 | BENSON J. URIO | TUMBI | II | 0 |
84 | MANESE S. MBILA | TUMBI | II | 0 |
85 | KELVIN O. RAYMOND | TUMBI | III | 0 |
86 | ABDULRAZAQH. NJENGA | TUMBI | IV | 0 |
87 | PAULINE ZECHA | GILI | III | 0 |
88 | HUSNA ABEID | GILI | IV | 0 |
89 | VANESSA P. KAAYA | GILI | V | 0 |
90 | LEILAH ABDUL | GILI | VI | 0 |
91 | CATHERINE MINZI | GILI | VI | 0 |
92 | Ladslaus L. Moshi | VISIGA SEMINARY | IV | 0 |
93 | John B. Riima | VISIGA SEMINARY | IV | 0 |
94 | Evans P. Ruhalala | VISIGA SEMINARY | IV | 0 |
95 | ABDI A. KHATIBU | BAGAMOYO | V | 0 |
96 | VICTORIA L. SURUMBU | BAGAMOYO | V | 0 |
S/N | FULL NAME | SCHOOL | CLASS | SCORES |
1 | TERENCE EMANUEL TERI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F6 | 20 |
2 | VICTOR ZACHARIA MARENGE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 17 |
3 | ISAAC CUTHBET MHINA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 17 |
4 | DAVID THOMAS TARIMO | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 17 |
5 | JOSEPHINE ATHANASI MBONYE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 17 |
6 | NASRA FADHILI KONDO | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F4 | 14 |
7 | BENEDICTO HERMAN MAKWAYA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 14 |
8 | MUDATHIR ALLY JUMA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 14 |
9 | VALLERIAN YONA KITINYA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 13 |
10 | LOUIS JOHN KABELEGE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 13 |
11 | ALFRED MACKNOONALD NCHIMBI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 12 |
12 | AMIRI – HAMZA SWALEHE | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F5 | 11 |
13 | WYCLIF N. ABEL | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 11 |
14 | ALLY HUSSEIN MOHAMED | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 11 |
15 | UMMIKULUTHUM RAMADHANI OMARI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 11 |
16 | HANCE MARKO MAMKWE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F6 | 11 |
17 | IRENE HUBERT LUBYAMA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 10 |
18 | DEOCAR DEOGRATIUS MBENA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 10 |
19 | ELVIS KILASARA FRANK | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 10 |
20 | MAGRETH PETER KIMARO | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 10 |
21 | HELLEN IGNATIO MBEZI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 10 |
22 | LUCKSON EVARIST MAYEKA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 10 |
23 | CHARLES OCTAVIAN MAGWILA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F5 | 9 |
24 | KARIM FERUZY NTILLALI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 9 |
25 | ESTER SAMUEL ABEL | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 7 |
26 | SARAH ESTOMY MWANGA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 7 |
27 | TERESIA JOSEPH MASSAWE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 7 |
28 | RONALD PASCHAL SIMBA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 7 |
29 | ASTON STEVEN SHAYO | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 7 |
30 | BRIAN ADOLPH | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F6 | 7 |
31 | YOHANA JUMA NYANGASA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 7 |
32 | NOROBETH LABANI | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 7 |
33 | CAREEN OSWARD KIBONA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 7 |
34 | VERYNICE LAWRENCE MAUKI | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 7 |
35 | REGINELLY GAUDENCE MOSHI | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 7 |
36 | JANETH JOSEPH MBAGULE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 7 |
37 | MOHEGHA NYARIRI NANAI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 6 |
38 | MAURINE SAMWEL NDAUKA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 6 |
39 | BRENDA EDWARD MINJA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 6 |
40 | SCOLASTICA GERALD KAZUNGU | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 6 |
41 | THEA ALFRED SINDATO | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 5 |
42 | IRENE ENOCK MOLLEL | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 5 |
43 | JANEPHER CHAUSIKU OBED | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 5 |
44 | ANETH GASPER SWAI | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 5 |
45 | RESTITUTA DIDORIS | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 5 |
46 | LOYCE ISAYA MABULA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | 5 | 5 |
47 | PERPETUA GRANT MKUMBO | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 5 |
48 | MAULID HUSSEIN MUYA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 5 |
49 | MOHAMED HAMIS FEREJI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 5 |
50 | JAFARI HAROUN SEMTAWA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F5 | 5 |
51 | RENALDA GERVAS MINJA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 5 |
52 | JERRYNASHON CHARLES MICHAEL | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 4 |
53 | RASHID HAMAD HAMDUN | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 4 |
54 | JACKLINE ALLAN MASHAMBO | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 4 |
55 | LOREEN LESLIE MASSAWE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F6 | 4 |
56 | BRIAN RAINAS ADAMSON | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 4 |
57 | GOODLUCK BENSON KIBALE | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 3 |
58 | YATERA RAJABU IDDI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 3 |
59 | NONA SEBASTIAN | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
60 | SYLIVIAVIVIAN YOFIKA SHAIDI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
61 | ELVIS ERIC SANGA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
62 | DAVID HERMAN HISHAM | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
63 | LULU AMANI KINYAGA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
64 | RITHA KENNEDY NYONI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
65 | RACHEL ZAWADI MSAFIRI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
66 | MATHIAS DAMAS KUYA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 3 |
67 | ELISA ELIUD KIKOTA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 3 |
68 | EMMANUEL MBIJE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
69 | JOSEPHINE ANTONI MASALU | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 3 |
70 | DORCAS JOHN WANGOKO | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
71 | SHANIA SAID AHMAD | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
72 | DEBORAH FRIGENTIO MNENEY | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
73 | ASYA OTHMAN IBRAHIM | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
74 | SARAH JOHNSON LEVIS | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 3 |
75 | VERONICA ENGELBERT MISELWA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
76 | VEILATER ISRAEL RUFUMBO | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
77 | DOREEN JULIUS BUKAGILE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 3 |
78 | GETRUDE PANCRAS LEYNA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 3 |
79 | MASUNGWA DANIEL MPANDUZI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 2 |
80 | SAMYA SAIF ALI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
81 | HAWA-ROSE MSAFIRI MKOTA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
82 | MIRIAM ROBBIN MACHAGE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
83 | CATHERINE ASPEDIJO MFUGALE | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
84 | NAIFAT JUMA BAKARI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F3 | 0 |
85 | MONICA LEONARD MWAGASIA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
86 | RITHA EMMANUEL NJAWA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F4 | 0 |
87 | IRENE SAMWEL CHELUNGA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F3 | 0 |
88 | MARIAM EDMIN MGAYA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 0 |
89 | CHRISTINA ANTIPAS NG’ELESHI | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 0 |
90 | DIANA MOSSES KAWICHE | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 0 |
91 | ANGELA OZBERTH MAKULE | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F4 | 0 |
92 | MARY JOYCE JOHANNES | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F4 | 0 |
93 | IRENE AMINIEL SARAKIKYA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F5 | 0 |
94 | LOVENESS PRISCUS CHUWA | KIFUNGILO SECONARY | F6 | 0 |
95 | JAZZLINE DONALD TEMBA | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
96 | DAVID ANDERSON NDAGA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
97 | DENIS JULIUS GEORGE | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
98 | INNOCENT JISENA REVOCATUS | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
99 | GERRAD CEASAR KASANDA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
100 | MUDATHIR ABDALLAH SAID | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
101 | ARVIN LWEGASILA MULOKOZI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
102 | FORTUNE JOHN CHIKOKA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
103 | PAULO PAULO SANGA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
104 | LATIFA ALLY MTILLY | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
105 | JANET JUMANNEUNA KARIA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
106 | COLIN OCTAVIAN MAHENDEKA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
107 | CATHELINE ROSMENY KIKOTI | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
108 | GERSHON TUMAINI NYARUSANDA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
109 | ADNAN ASIF GANIJEE | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
110 | KELVIN PIUS NZIKU | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
111 | LOVENESS EMMANUEL GHERABASTER | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
112 | FORTUNATA NICOLAUS HARABA | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
113 | JACKSON VALENTINE MARANDU | ROSMINI SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
114 | ASHURA HAMIS NCHIMBI | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
115 | DIANA HAMISI ISMAIL | ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |
116 | JULIUS WILBERT DEDE | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
117 | KELVIN EMMANUEL ADRIAN | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F4 | 0 |
118 | BRAYSON ISSAYA LUHAMBA | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F6 | 0 |
119 | LAWI KALOBEZI JOEL | TANGA TECH SECONDARY | F5 | 0 |